Inscritos TriChallenge

 
tipo equipa Atleta 1 Género Localidade Atleta 2 Género Localidade Dorsal
masculina Viseu 360 Valter Semedo Matos m Macieira Paulo Andre Moreira Martins m Viseu 1
masculina Bai K Rodas & Andas Pedro Guimaraes m Aveiro Ricardo Costa m Matosinhos 2
mista TARELHOS ANDRÉ ALMEIDA m ÁGUEDA Carla Andreia Quintas Tarelho f ÁGUEDA 101
masculina Run4Fun Paulo Abrantes m Borralha Miguel Leal m Borralha 4
mista Trail Bela Bela André Oliveira m ÁGUEDA Felicia Fernandes f ÁGUEDA 109
mista Os Improváveis Frederico Carvalho m Borralha Delfina Rodrigues f Borralha 110
masculina OIÃ BIKE TEAM AA ADÉRITO JOÃO OLIVEIRA m LISBOA ANDRÉ FILIPE OLIVEIRA m OIA
masculina Tartarugas Desportivas Filipe Pereira m Válega Tiago Almeida m Ovar 3
mista Sousa&Coutinho Mário Coutinho m Murtosa Ana Sousa f Murtosa
masculina PenhasBtteam/Trailteam JORGE MIGUEL CORDAS BONACHO m Ribeira de Nisa - Portalegre Duarte Miguel Alegria m Portalegre 16
mista Boomerang Lia Seabra f Sangalhos José Miguel Vieira m Sangalhos 107
masculina NAR - Núcleo Atletismo Requeixo Ricardo Flamengo m Eixo Jorge Vilela m Requeixo 8
mista SN Luca Silva m Agueda Catarina martins f Agueda
masculina ARCFermentões Filipe Costa m Fermentões Ricardo Santos m Fermentões 57
masculina Clube Btt Agueda/Fundiven Ricardo Melo m Alquerubim Paulo Dias m Macinhata 26
masculina DH VISEU Antonio Filipe Santos Rodrigues m Viseu Antonio Duarter Rodrigues m viseu
feminina Trail Bela Bela Catia Oliveira f Bolfiar Eliana Carina Almeida f Belazaima 201
masculina Trail Bela Bela Oscar Ramalho m Bolfiar Sérgio Oliveira m Bolfiar 14
masculina Espaço saúde Ricardo Fernandes m Agueda Tony Serodio m Agueda 51
masculina Empenados de Elite Pedro Cruz m Agueda Pedro Isabel m Águeda 18
masculina Sosense BTT/ Trepanelas João Tomás Carvalhais Semedo m Stº António de Vagos Bruno Domingues Rumor m Vagos 11
masculina Clube do Rio Helder Rodrigues m Oliveira Santa Maria Pedro Gonçalves m Vila Das Aves 9
masculina RUNMORE Carlos Borges m Avanca Lúcio Espanhol m Ílhavo 12
masculina ADABEM Running Team João Alves m Mogofores Jorge Coelho m Mogofores 6
masculina Brothers in arms Ricardo Sousa m ÁGUEDA Mário Pires m Águeda 7
masculina Borrados Team Bruno m Agueda Ricardo Miguel Ventura Varalonga m Fermentelos 42
masculina KITUR Paulo Jorge Domingues Antunes m Águeda Fernando André de Oliveira Costa m Belazaima do Chão 23
feminina As Silvas!!! Daniela Silva f Óis da Ribeira Ana Luísa Silva f Recardães 207
masculina AJFZAMBUJAL FERNANDO VILELA m Zambujal HELDER COUTO m Zambujal
masculina SCVOUGA - SHIMANO Vasco Portugal m Anadia Nuno Moniz Carvalho m Oiã 15
masculina Agarrados ao BTT Irbal Hernâni Tavares m Aveiro Raul Dias m Fermentelos 40
masculina BTT100Rumo Miguel Ferreira m Viseu Alexandre Gonçalves m Viseu 9
masculina BTT100Rumo Ary Abreu m Viseu Rui Cordeiro m Viseu 10
masculina Jaimes team-vasconhabtt-SC Paradela Tiago Ribeiro m Oliveira do Bairro André ferreira m Oia da ribeira 310
masculina MEDICÉRTIMA-BENETTON ARSÉNIO MATOS m ÁGUEDA PEDRO MIGUEL PEREIRA DA SILVA m ÁGUEDA 41
mista OzXtreme Edgar Faria m Águeda Katy Lopes f Águeda
masculina Diego Cruz Diego Cruz m Agueda Elton Martins m Agueda
masculina Proteam Daniel Saraiva m Águeda Paulo Gonçalves m Vila Nova de gaia
masculina Trail Bela Bela Bruno Simões m Canelas Rui Miguel m Belazaima do chão 13
masculina Going Bike Miguel Abrantes m Águeda Nuno Santos m Águeda 36
mista Oztreme /actib Tatiana Soares f Águeda Pedro Santos m Águeda
feminina Indomáveis Elisabete Conde f Vista Alegre Susana Flores f Vilar 202
masculina BEDE CLAR António cunha m Águeda Filipe santos m Águeda 44
mista as âncoras Rogério Cruz m Ílhavo Sandra Rocha f Gafanha da Encarnação 105
feminina LOVE TILES Cláudia Roque f Aveiro Célia Ferreira f Aveiro 203
masculina Schwimmwagen Team Joel Oliveira m Pereira Daniel Espinhal m Aveiro
masculina Penhas Btt Trail Team Daniel Alexandre da Silva Dias m Sintra Nuno Manuel Lourinho Preciado m Carnaxide 20
masculina sport clube paradela Miguel Santos m Sangalhos Luis Ferreira m Agueda 17
masculina Team Rideaguedaveiro#balance fitfood Filipe Fininho m Águeda Paulo Neves m Águeda 46
masculina Trail Bela Bela João Almeida m Borralha Daniel Henriques m Anadia 19
masculina Penhas BTTTeam/TrailTeam/#osfixes João Costa m Portalegre João Edral m Chaves 39
masculina Anadiabikers Tiago Malta m Oliveira Do Bairro João Roça m Oliveira Do Bairro 24
masculina btintos ivo leandro pinto goncalves m barro agueda joao paulo almeida m Agueda 33
masculina Espaço Saúde Love Miguel Santos m Agueda Miguel Ferreira m Agueda 55
feminina Freitinhas Freitas f Gouveia Iara Fernandes Freitas f Gouveia 206
feminina Melguinhas Doces Berta Píres f Águeda Sandra Oliveira f Águeda 204
masculina Melguinhas Doces Carlos Santos m Águeda Pedro Alves m Águeda 31
masculina DCI/Pedrulha - Mealhada Diogo Pimenta m Luso Jorge Pimenta m Luso 21
masculina Green Trace Runners Gustavo Barros m Aveiro Rui Rodrigues m Aveiro 34
masculina Os Garanhões Manuel Bastos Costa m nº39 Alexandre Vaz da Costa m nº39
masculina Bike Vendas Bruno Corga m Águeda Filipe Lage m Talhadas 43
masculina maDUROS_do_pedal Paulo Almeida m Belazaima do Chão - Agueda Jorge Antunes m Pomares - Mortágua 5
mista Porta Aberta Nuno Saraiva m Agueda Susana Rodrigues f Agueda
masculina CrossFit AGD Hugo Ventura m Belazaima do Chão Flávio Coelho m Borralha 30
masculina Fat & Rusty André Pereira de Sousa Faria m Maceira Filipe André Vieira Rosado m Esgueira 22
masculina Trail Bela Bela Bruno Cardoso m Anadia Rui Almeida (Nina) m Belazaima Do Chão 53
mista Los Trengos Cláudia Filipa Gomes da Costa f S.Cosme do Vale Diogo Maia Marques m Quiaios 102
masculina OzXtreme/ADCRPereira André Ferreira m Águeda Diego Cruz m Recardães
masculina casal máquinas/Duramoldes Vítor Sérgio Baptista Figueiredo m Recardães Diogo Filipe Rodrigues Figueiredo m Recardães 45
masculina CrossFit AGD Tiago Caetano m Agueda David Felizardo m Águeda 300
masculina MEDICÉRTIMA-BENETTON FERNANDO MOREIRA m BARRÔ ARMANDO CARDOSO m ÁGUEDA 49
masculina Ofiguema Samuel Guerra m Valongo do Vouga Davide Marta m Borralha 27
masculina Dar Recardaes Rubem Estima m agueda Ricardo Gomes m agueda 32
masculina BTTÁBUA CELSO TRINDADE m TÁBUA FERNANDO ANDRADE m TÁBUA 29
masculina Ozxtreme ADCR Pereira/Macedo - http://www.automacedo.net/Korpo Activo BTT/U.D. Lorvanense Pedro Rodrigues m Aveiro Márcio Cruz m Castanheira do Vouga 28
masculina FUNDIVEN João Rodrigues m Mourisca do Vouga Emanuel Rodrigues m Borralha 48
masculina KorpoAtivoBtt / SCPovoense Fábio Silva m Casal de Cadima José Santos m Sete-Fontes 35
masculina FUNDIVEN Paulo Santos m Agueda Heitor Costa m São Bernardo 49
masculina FUNDIVEN Luis Soares m Oliveira do Bairro Helder Cruz m Valongo do Vouga 50
mista Toc'a mexer Cátia Andreia Martins f Palhaça Ricardo Jorge Frade de Jesus m Avelãs de Cima 103
mista Korpo Ativo BTT- U.D. Lorvanense João Santos m O. do Bairro Ana Roseiro f O. do Bairro 104
masculina OZXTREME Paulo Ramirez m Aveiro Ricardo Martins m Rocas do Vouga 54
masculina BTT100Rumo 3 André Constante m VISEU Ricardo Silvestre m Viseu 37
masculina E eu sei lá... Hugo Freixo m Valongo Victor Rodrigues m Valongo
masculina Mete Gelo Hugo Cruz m Águeda Pedro Ferreira de Almeida m Águeda 38
masculina Onda Team- Carqueijo Rogerio santos m agueda Diogo Oliveira m agueda 56
feminina Puzzle Centro de Explicações Patrícia d’Silva f Agueda Rita Mendes f Agueda 301
feminina Actib Ana Margarida Simoes Silva f Agueda Sonia Joana Rafael Rego f V.N. Famalicão 205
mista 5Quinas Orieta Oliveira f Albufeira Eurico Gonçalves m Albufeira 106
mista Lobinhos Marisa Joao f Alquerubim Andre Pereira m Alquerubim 112
masculina Domingueiros Bike Team André Lucas m Águeda Márcio Nogueira m Águeda 47
mista TEAM EXTREMOSUL RICARDO JORGE C. PEDRO m ARMAÇÃO DE PERA FRANCIELLE CRESTAN f ARMAÇÃO DE PERA 108
masculina ABM-PHARMASAÚDE André Pereira Duarte m Águeda Vitor Costa Paiva m Sangalhos 48
masculina Águeda Action Club | ACTIB Ricardo Ferreira Bapista m Águeda Marcelo Silva m Águeda 50
masculina EDERA Alexandre José da Silva Arede m Águeda Hélder da Silva Arede m Águeda 52
mista Bikotel Marta Salvador f Tomar Miguel Tolda m Tomar 111